Contact
Lenka Fajkusová
Nová Ves 141
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
PSČ 739 11
Czech Republic
Telefon:
+420 603 962 872
E-MAIL
GPS:
49°34'41.345"N
18°22'10.109"E
date | place of show | dog | result | judge |
12. 12. 2014 | Richland County Kennel Club Cleveland (USA) | XANTINE AB | 2 points | |
7. 12. 2014 | National Dog Show Chelyabinsk | ASTERIA AB | very promising1, Best Puppy and shortlistet in BIS Puppy ring | |
6. 12. 2014 | BUBA Championschip Dog Show | ZEUS AB | 1st postgraduate class dog | Mrs.Elspeth Kelly |
RECORD AB | CC dog, BOB and titles Top Schnauzer 2014, Top Stud 2014 and Top Sire 2014 | |||
30. 11. 2014 | PSK-KSA Show Saarbrucken (G) | AVANTI AB | very promising 1, Jungstensieger Saarbrucken | Stefan Wachter (G) |
30. 11. 2014 | International Dog Show - Slovakia Cup Nitra | VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Slovakia Cup Winner | Jovanovic Nemanja (Serbia) |
ZAFIRA AB | Exc.1, CAC | |||
AURORA AB | very promising1 | |||
WERIS AB | Exc.1, CAJC, Slovakia Cup Junior Winner, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Slovakia Cup Winner | |||
29. 11. 2014 |
International Dog Show - Winner Show Nitra |
ZAFIRA AB | Exc.1 | Gonzalbo Lorenzo Maite (ES), Zake Ligita (LV) |
AURORA AB | very promising1, BIS 2 Puppy Female | |||
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, WINNER SHOW Winner | |||
WERIS AB | Exc.1, CAJC, WINNER SHOW Junior Winner | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, WINNER SHOW Winner | |||
29. 11. 2014 | National Dog Show Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki (PL | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, CWC, Best Dog, BOB | Piotr Krol ( PL) |
28. 11. 2014 | Club Show Nitra | VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, ISPU cert. | V. Piskay (SK) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, ISPU | |||
8. 11. 2014 | International Dog Show Kielce | AMORE MIO AB | very promising1, BEST IN SHOW BABY | Cristian Vantu (RO) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, Best dog, BOB | |||
2. 11. 2014 | International Dog Show Prag | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior | Z. Rozová (CR) |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
1. 11. 2014 | International Dog Show Prag | VIVIEN AB | Exc.1,CAC, CACIB, BOS, Winner Prag | P. Vodrážková (CR), J Matyáš ( SK) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1,CAC, CACIB, BOB, Winner Prag, BIG 5place | |||
2. 11. 2014 | IDS Varese | VELKY BOREC AB | r.CAC | J. Naveda Carrero (E) |
1. 11. 2014 | Club Show | r.CACIB | G. Pentenero (I) | |
IDS Insubria Winner | CAC, CACIB, BOS | L. Pichard (CH) | ||
26. 10. 2014 | National Dog Show Brno | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, National Winner, BOB | Elke Ahrendts (D) |
25. 10. 2014 | European Dog Show Brno | KONKURENCE AB | Exc. in champion class | Rafael di Santiago (Portorico) |
LOLITTA AB | Exc. in champion class | |||
ROSETTE AB | Exc.1, CAC in open class | |||
VIVIEN AB | Exc.4 in junior class | |||
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | Exc. in champion class | |||
QUENTIN AB | VD in open class | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.3 in junior class | |||
18. 10. 2014 | Schnauzer - Pinscher Club Show Arad (RO) | AGADIR AB | Baby Best in Show | Antonio di Lorenzo |
18 - 19. 10. 2014 | 2x International Dog Show Poznan (PL) | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, Best Dog, Cruft Qual. 2015, res. Poland Junior Winner 2015 | Iwona Giczela, Boguslaw Chmiel |
18. 10. 2014 | Regional Dog Show Litoměřice | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, winner class, BIS JUNIOR | I. Beradze |
12. 10. 2014 | International Dog Show Komarom Derby Winner | YUSTINE AB | Exc.1, HPJ - Hungarian Junior Champion | Erika Szokol (H) |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB, Derby Winner | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, HPJ, BOB, Derby Winner - Hungarian Junior Champion | |||
11. 10. 2014 | HSPDK Club Show | AURORA AB | very promising1 | Rade Vesic |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, ISPU | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, HPJ, ISPU, BOS, Club Junior Winner | |||
International Dog Show Komarom Grand Prix | AURORA AB | very promising1 | Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) | |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, HPJ, BOS | |||
11. 10. 2014 | South Wales Championship Show | ZEUS AB | 1 st junior dog | Pat Power |
5. 10. 2014 | International Dog Show Bratislava | VIVIEN AB | Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Crufts Qual. 2015, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | M. Václavík |
QUENTIN AB | Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crufts Qual. 2015, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | |||
28. 9. 2014 | IDS Bundessieger Tulln | Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger 2014, Crufts Qualification 2015 | E. Bruspersky |
QUENTIN AB | Exc. 2 | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc. 2 | |||
VELKY BOREC AB | Exc 1, CACA | |||
VIVIEN AB | Exc 1, CACA | |||
27. 9. 2014 | ISPU Dog Show Tulln | Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | Exc.3, ISPU CHAMPION | Ernst Theisen |
VIVIEN AB | Exc.1, CACA | |||
VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.3 | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.2, ISPU JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
LOLITA AB | Exc. 1, BOB, ISPU Winner, | 21. 9. 2014 | Libramont Gelgium | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, Best Junior | Mr Andrew Brace | 21. 9. 2014 | National Dog show Monza (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.1, Best Junior, Club Junior Champion | Nikitina Ludmila | 20. 9. 2014 | Royal Belgium Schnauzer Pinscher Show | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, Best Junior, Club Junior Champion | Mr Richard Callach |
20. 9. 2014 | Club Show Uvalno | ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu.-J, BIS Junior | P. Vodrážková |
20. 9. 2014 | 2x National Dog Show Miskolc | YUSTINE AB | 2x Exc.1, 2x HPJ, BOB | 14. 9. 2014 | International Dog Show Lučenec | WERIS AB | Exc. 1, CAJC, BOB | 12. 9. 2014 | Darlington Championship Dog Show | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, RES CC | Melanie Spavin | 7. 9. 2014 | National Dog Show in Włocławek | WIZARD AB | Exc. 1, CWC, Best Dog, BOS |
31. 8. 2014 | International Dog Show Luxembourg | VIVIEN AB | Exc. 1,Benelux Junior Winner Luxembourg Junior Champion, Crufts Qualification 2015 | Paul Scanlon |
QUENTIN AB | Exc. 2, res. CACL | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc. 1, Benelux Junior Winner, Luxembourg Junior Champion, Crufts Qualification 2015 |
|
31. 8. 2014 | International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | REKLAMA AB | CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB - Czech champion | Maria Kavčič | 24. 8. 2014 | Scotting kennel club | ZEUS AB | 1st junior dog | Mrs Caroline Waring |
17. 8. 2014 | Wels kennel club | REKORD AB | 1st, open dog, CC and BOB | Mr David Killilea |
ZEUS AB | 1st junior dog | 8. 8. 2014 | World Dog Show Helsinky | VIVIEN AB | WORLD JUNIOR WINNER 2014 | Jakkel Tamas |
ROBIN AB | Exc. in champion class | |||
WINNIE AB | Exc. 3 in junior class | |||
QUENTIN AB | Exc. in open class | Roberto Velez Pico | ||
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc. in junior class | |||
UNION AB | Exc. in junior class | |||
27. 7. 2014 | Leeds championship dog show | REKORD AB | 1st, open dog, res CC | Mrs Carol Daniels |
ZEUS AB | 1st puppy dog, Best Puppy | |||
21.6.2014 | National Club Show Pardubice | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, CKS-J, ISPu cert., Club Junior Winner - Club Junior Champion | MVDr. J. Frey ( SK) |
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, CKS-J, ISPu cert., BOJ, BOB, Club Junior Winner - Club Junior Champion | |||
15. 6. 2014 | Outeniqua Kennel Club Championship Show (JAR) | WIA AB | Best Junior, BOS | - |
14. 6. 2014 | George Kennel Club Championship Show (JAR) | WIA AB | Best Junior, BOS | - |
15.7.2014 | International Dog Show Rapallo (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | BOB Junior | Orietta Zilli |
14.6.2014 | Regional Club Show Frýdlant n.O. | ZIGGY AB | ČKŠ Junior, BIS Junior | J. Slačková (SK) |
QUENTIN AB | ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner - Czech Club Champion | |||
VIVIEN AB | ČKŠ Junior | |||
SIRAEL AB | ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner, bonitace 00/5A/5, HD B | |||
8.6.2014 | National Dog Show in Kalisz | WIZARD AB | Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB | Piotr Krol |
7.6.2014 | SKK Vänersborg | WINNIE AB | CK, Best Bitch 4 | - |
1. 6. 2014 | International Dog Show Nitra | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, BOS, Crufts qual.2015 | L. Fairaislová |
31. 5. 2014 | International Dog Show Nitra | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, Grand Prix Slovakia Winner 2014 | E. Fišerová |
30. 5. 2014 | National Dog Show Senec | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, BOJ, Slovakian Junior Winner 2014 | O. Fintora |
31. 5. 2014 | Kennel Union of South Africa Championship Show | WIA AB | CC junior and BOB | - |
30.05.2014 | Southern counties championship dog show | ZEUS AB | Best puppy in breed, Reserve best dog | Mr G Curr |
26.5.2014 | Bath championship dog show | ZEUS AB | Best puppy in breed, Reserve best dog | E Haapaniemi |
25. 5. 2014 | International Dog Show Litoměřice | YEMI AB | Exc.1, CAJC | Marius Iliev, RO |
ZOOEY AB | Exc. 1, CAJC, BOB junior | |||
YASMINE AB | Exc.3 | |||
LADY LANE AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | |||
24.5.2014 | Regional Club Show Horka nad Moravou | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ Junior | J. Jablonska PL |
18.5.2014 | Scottish Kennel Club Dog Show | ZEUS AB | 1st puppy dog, BOB Puppy | Mrs S. Martin |
18.5.2014 | National Dog Show Bytom (PL) | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, Junior Winner, BOB Junior | - |
18.5.2014 | National Dog Show Seveso (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOS | A. Peinado Pascual (E) |
17.5.2014 | National Speciality Show Brno | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, ČKŠ jun., ISPu cert. CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | P. Pavelek |
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, ČKŠ jun., ISPu cert., BOJ, BOB, BIS Junior, Best standard schnauzer of show | |||
10.-11.5. 2014 | IDS VDH Europasieger + IDS Dortmund | UTOPIA AB | 2x Exc.1, VDH European Junior Winner, Spring Junior Winner | Tatjana Ahrends (D), Milan Dosen (SRB) |
NEMESIS AB | 2x Exc.2 | |||
11.5.2014 | International Dog Show Lodz | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, Junior Winner , BOB Junior, BOS, POLAND JUNIOR CHAMPION | - |
Championship Show Birmingham | RECORD AB | Dog Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, UK CHAMPION | - | |
ZEUS AB | 1st Puppy dog, Best Puppy in breed | |||
10.5.2014 | Regional Dog Show Hlučín | ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, Winner junior class | - |
4. 5. 2014 | IDS Praha, CZ | ZIG ZAG AB | CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, Winner Prag, Cruft. qual. 2015 | Borge Espeland (Norway) |
ZOOEY AB | Exc.2 | |||
REKLAMA AB | CAC, CACIB, Cruft. qual. 2015 | |||
3.5.2014 | IDS Monte Carlo (Monaco) | PRIDE OF MORAVIA AB | CAC, CACIB - Champion Monaco, INTERCHAMPION | - |
3.5.2014 | IDS Alesund (Norway) | WICKY AB | Exc.1, CK, CC, BOB | - |
1.5.2014 | IDS Alessandria (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.1, Junior BOB | Luigi Corna (I) |
27.4.2014 | IDS České Budějovice | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB | A. Tománek |
LADY LANE AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB | |||
27. 4. 2014 | Champ. Dog Show (UK) | ZEUS AB | Best puppy in breed | B. Fletcher |
26. 4. 2014 | IDS Amiens (F) | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, Best Junior | Poirier |
19. 4. 2014 | OKV Mladá Boleslav | YAD AB | 2x Winner Junior class | B. Ovesná, J. Vondrouš |
ZOOEY AB | 2x very promising1 | |||
19.-20.4.2014 | NDS Novara (I) | VELKÝ BOREC AB | 2x BOB Junior, BOB | M. Gioacchino, Mosca Tenna Giovanni (I) |
19. 4. 2014 | IDS Narva | UNION AB | JCAC, Best male3 - Estonian champion | - |
13. 4. 2014 | NDS Ostrava | ZIG ZAG AB | very promising 1 | Danuše Kotalová |
ZIGGY AB | very promising 2 | |||
QUENTIN AB | CAC, National Winner | |||
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, BOB, Czech Junior Champion | |||
SIRAEL AB | CAC, National Winner | |||
13. 4. 2014 | OKV Trmice | YAD AB | Exc.1, Winner Junior class, BIS Junior male | Fairaislová |
ZOOEY AB | very promising1, Best puppy | |||
13. 4. 2014 | Tallinn Winner Show | ROBIN AB | Exc.1, CK, Best Bitch 4 | Nina Karlsdotter |
13. 4. 2014 | IDS Limoges (F) | UTOPIA AB | BOB Junior, BOG 3 | Benoit Thevenon (F) |
13. 4. 2014 | IDS Antverpy | ZEUS AB | very promising1, Best Puppy, res.BIS Puppy | Mr J Rooseboom, group judge Mr Joseph Van Hummelen |
6. 4. 2014 | Schnauzer Club Show (UK) | ZEUS AB | 1st puppy, Best puppy dog, BOB puppy | R. Hole |
ZARAH AB | 1st puppy, Best puppy bitch, Reserve best bitch | |||
SWEET SURI AB | 2nd in post gratuate class | |||
29.-30.3.2014 | 2x IDS Nitra | VIVIEN AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOB | B. Špoljarič ( Croatia), János Török (H) |
30. 3. 2014 | NDS Riva Del Garda (I) | VELKÝ BOREC AB | Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB | Mr. Corna Luigi (I) |
29.3.2014 | Rakvere, Estonia | ROBIN AB | ESTONIAN & FINNISH & RUSSIAN CHAMPION | Tino Pehar |
22. 3. 2014 | IDS Katowice, PL | ZIG ZAG AB | vp1, BIS Puppy 3rd | Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (Spain)
I. Onstenk Schenk (Nederland), D. Witkowska |
WIZARD AB | Junior Winner, BOB Junior | |||
ROSETTE AB | CWC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2nd - Interchampion | |||
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | CWC, CACIB, BOS - Polish champion | |||
6.-9.3.2014 | CRUFTS | Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | BEST DOG, CC, BEST OF BREED | MR S. Hall |
RECORD AB | reserve in Open class dog | |||
SWEET SURI AB | reserve in Post Graduate class bitch | |||
ROSETTE AB | 2nd in Open class bitch | |||
9. 3. 2014 | NDS Lodi (I) | VELKY BOREC AB | Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB | Sonia Bellan (I) |
8. 3. 2014 | NDS Włocławek (PL) | WIZARD AB | Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB | - |
1.-2.3.2014 | two shows in Douai ( France) | ZEUS AB | 2x very promising1, 2x Best Puppy and shortlisted in the group | M. Eberhardt, Ch. Rossier |
23. 2. 2014 | IDS Brno | QUENTIN AB | CAC, Czech Champion | L. Fairaislová (breed) S. Slukin (group) |
ZIG ZAG AB | very promising 1 | |||
ROSETTE AB | CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3rd - ČMKU Champion | |||
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, BOB Junior | |||
22. 2. 2014 | IDS Brno | ZIG ZAG AB | very promising 2 | P. Pavelek (breed) V. Piskay, J. Gavrilova (group) |
ROSETTE AB | CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft. q., BIG - Czech Champion | |||
VIVIEN AB | CAJC, BOB Junior, Cruft. q., BIG Junior FCI group II. | |||
23. 2. 2014 | NDS Toulouse (France) | UTOPIA AB | CACJ, Best Junior, BIG Junior FCI group II. |
- |
22. 2. 2014 | NDS Panevežys (Lithuania) | UNION AB | CACJ, Best Junior Male | - |
8. 2. 2014 | 2x NDS Bydgoszcz (PL) | WIZARD AB | 2x Best Puppy, BIS Puppy | - |
8. 2. 2014 | Giant Schnauzer Club Open Show in Leicester (UK) | SWEET SURI AB | Reserve Best Bitch | - |
ZARAH AB | (6.5months old) - 2nd in class | |||
25.1.2014 | CHAMPION OF CHAMPIOS 2013 (CR) | LOLITTA AB | 3rd place FCI II group | - |
25.1.2014 | IDS Hellerudsletta (Norway) | WICKY AB | very promising 1, BOB Puppy | - |
25.1.2014 | IDS Glogow, (PL) | WIZARD AB | very promising 1, BOB Puppy | - |
19. 1. 2014 | IDS Trenčín, SK | QUENTIN AB | CAC, CACIB, BOS | Jaroslav Matyáš |
ZIG ZAG AB | very promising 1, BOB Baby | |||
ROSETTE AB | CAC, CACIB, BOB, she was selected in Group II. - Slovakian champion | |||
VIVIEN AB | very promising 1, BOB Puppy, BIS puppy female |
© 2014 Alarm Beskyd
Created by Bergmann design & DALAJ :: Tvorba webových stránek