Contact
Lenka Fajkusová
Nová Ves 141
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
PSČ 739 11
Czech Republic
Telefon:
+420 603 962 872
E-MAIL
GPS:
49°34'41.345"N
18°22'10.109"E
date | place of show | dog | result | judge | >>>
5. 12. 2015 | British Utility Breeds Association show | SWEET SURI AB | 2nd in Post Graduate class | Mrs S. Cox | ZEUS AB | 1st Limit class | >
RECORD AB | reserve dog Chalenge Certificate | |||
DRACO AB | 1st Minor Dog Puppy and Best Puppy Dog | |||
6. 12. 2015 | International Dog Show Helsinki Winner | ROBIN AB | Exc. 4, CK | |
5. 12. 2015 | International Dog Show Helsinki Winner | ROBIN AB | Exc. 3, CK | 28. 11. 2015 | International Dog Show Bengalore (India) | BENJAMIN AB | Exc.1, BOB | C.V.Sudarsan (India) | >
28. 11. 2015 | Mysore kennel club show (India) | AVALANCHE AB | Exc.1, BOB | Erodotus Neofytou (Cyprus) | 22. 11. 2015 | National Dog Show Foggia (I) | EXPRES AB | very promising 1 |
28. 11. 2015 | International Dog Show Nitra - Winner Show (SK) | CORAZON AB | Exc.1, CAJC,SLOVANIAK JUNIOR CHAMPION | Mariano Di Chicco (IT), L. Voláriková (SK) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,INTERCHAMPION | >
EDMONT AB | very promising1,r.BEST IN SHOW MINOR PUPPY | |||
DESTINY AB | very promising1 | |||
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | 29. 11. 2015 | International Dog Show Nitra - Slovakia cup (SK) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,BEST IN GROUP | Tibor Havelka (SK), Beata Petkeviča (LV) | >
EDMONT AB | very promising1, selected among 5 best babies in the final competition | |||
DESTINY AB | very promising1 | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | >14. 11. 2015 | Northern Schnauzer Club Championship show (UK) | SWEET SURI AB | 1st Post Graduate Bitch | Frances Krall (UK) |
DRACO AB | 1st Minor Puppy, Best Dog Puppy, Best Puppy in Breed and Reserve Dog CC - great results for his first show at 7months old! | |||
1. 11. 2015 | International Dog Show Prague (CR) | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | R. Schill (RO) | HOME HAPPINESS AB | Exc.1, BOB Veteran | >
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | |||
AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB | |||
31. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Prague (CR) | HOME HAPPINESS AB | Exc.1, BOB Veteran | Anna Rogowska, PL (breed), Monika Blaha, A (BOG) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Winner Prag | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Winner Prag, BOG 4place |
24. - 25. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Duodanube Bratislava(SK) | WERIS AB | 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, r.CACIB | J. Slačková (SK) |
AMORE MIO AB | 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, CACIB,Cruft's qual., BOS | Fabrizio LaRocca (I) | ||
18. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Skopje (Macedonia) | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, Cruft's qual.,CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA | |
11. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show České Budějovice | APRIL AB | Exc.1, CAC | M. Václavík (CR) |
11. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Komarom (H) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, selected among 6 best dogs in the final competition FCI II. group | Erika Szokol (H) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Derby winner | |||
10. 10. 2015 | HSPK Year Winner Show Komárom (H) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPU cert, Year Winner 2015, BOB, BEST IN SHOW | Bojan Matakovič (HR) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPU cert, Year Winner 2015, BOS | |||
10. 10. 2015 | International Dog Show Komarom (H) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crut's qualification, selected among 6 best dogs in the final competition FCI II. group | Zaur Agabeyli (AZ) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
8. 10. 2015 | National Dog Show Rybnik (PL) | WIZARD AB | Exc.1, CWC, Best dog, BOB, r.BOG | |
27. 9. 2015 | International Dog Show Tulln (A) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best female, BOS, Bundessieger 2015 | Erwin Deutscher (A) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CACA, r.CACIB, | |||
26. 9. 2015 | International Dog Show Tulln (A) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best female, BOS, Cruft's qual. | Rogulja Zeljiko (CRO) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best male, BOB, Cruft's qual., and was selected among 7 best dogs in the final competition FCI II | |||
26. 9. 2015 | Club Show Tymákov | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu cert. BOB | H. Glanznerová |
20. 9. 2015 | National Dog Show Turija (SRB) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, BOB, r.BOG, SERBIAN CHAMPION | Chris Zeniou (Cyprus) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC | |||
20. 9. 2015 | National Dog Show Brno | APRIL AB | xc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NATIONAL WINNER, BOB, BOG 4place | J. Matyáš (SK) |
19. 9. 2015 | International Dog Show Backa Topola (SRB) | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | Istvan Nagy (HU) |
ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, SERBIAN CHAMPION | |||
19. 9. 2015 | Club Show Uvalno | DESTINY AB | very promising1, BIS baby | Ing. D. Kotalová (CR) |
ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER, Best standard schnauzer of show | |||
12. 9. 2015 | Club Show Horka n. M. | BONUS AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER | Ing. D. Kotalová (CR) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1,ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER, Best standart schnauzer of Show | |||
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | Exc.1, BIS honour class | |||
12. 9. 2015 | National Dog Show Chorzow (PL) | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CWC | Brol (PL) |
6. 9. 2015 | National Dog Show Ilza (PL) | WIZARD AB | CWC , Best Dog , BOB ,The Best Schnauzer of Show , BOG | |
6. 9. 2015 | Regional Dog Show Louny | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, Winner Class, Regional Winner | Adlt |
30. 8. 2015 | International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qualification | Miodrag Vreteničič (MNE) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | |||
ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's qualification | |||
29. 8. 2015 | Unofficial show Amtoriale, Italy | EXPRES AB | Best Puppy in Show at the age of 2.5 months | |
8. 8. 2015 | International Dog Show Joensuu (Finland | ROBIN AB | Exc.2, CK, Best Bitch2, r.CACIB | L. Fairaislová |
BACARAT AB | Exc.1, Best Male1, CAC, BOB Junior, BOS | |||
1. 8. 2015 | Open Show of schnauzer club of GB | SWEET SURI AB | Reserve Best Bitch | |
18.-19. 7. 2015 | 2x National Dog Show Koszalin (PL) | WIZARD AB | 2x CWC, 2x Best Dog, 2x BOB | |
19. 7. 2015 | National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC | L. Ubrová |
11. 7. 2015 | East of England Championship Show (UK) | RECORD AB | Best dog, CC | Laureen Woods (UK) |
4.-5. 7. 2015 | National Dog Show and International Dog Show Velká Ida (SK) | CORAZON AB | 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOS, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR WINNER | M. Horváth, E. Fischerová |
28. 6. 2015 | International Dog Show Brno | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB | Heinz Watschinger (A) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB and selected to 6 best Juniors in Group II , CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
20. 6. 2015 | Czech Club Show Horka n. M. | ZIGGY AB | CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu.cert | Jolanta Jablonska (PL) |
ZIG ZAG AB | CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu.cert. Club Winner 2015, BOB | |||
AURORA AB | CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu cert., Club Junior Winner, BOB Junior | |||
20. 6. 2015 | All Breed Show in Estonia 2 | UNION AB | Exc.1 CQ, BM2, CAC, LATVIAN CHAMPION and ESTONIAN CHAMPION | ohn Williams (NL) |
21. 6. 2015 | International Dog Show Székesfehérvár (H) | YUSTINE AB | r.CAC, r.CACIB | |
12. 6. 2015 | World Dog Show Milano (I) | AURORA AB | vice JUNIOR WORLD WINNER | Guido Perosino (I) |
ZIG ZAG AB | VD | |||
6. 6. 2015 | Double International Dog Show Nitra (SK) | AMORE MIO AB | CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, Derby Winner 2015, Cruft's qualification 2016, finished SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION |
Rui Oliveira (PT) Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL) |
6. 6. 2015 | Club Show Frýdlant n. O. (CR | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc 1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW | H. Glanznerová (CR) |
BONUS AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ-Junior | |||
AURORA AB | Exc.1, ČKŠ-Junior, BIS JUNIOR | |||
VIVIEN AB | Exc 1, ČKŠ, regional Winner | |||
ZAFIRA AB | Exc 1, ČKŠ | |||
17. 5. 2015 | Two National Dog Show Chelyabinsk | ASTERIA AB | Exc1, CW, JCAC, BOS Exc 1, CW, JCAC - RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION |
Testova Marina |
Two Group Show in Latvia | UNION AB | BOO, CAC, BIS5 BOO, BOB |
Helena Borisova Richard Kingsley (UK |
|
24. 5. 2015 | International Dog Show Litoměřice (CR) | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS | Mgr. B. Ovesná (CR) |
2 show in USA UKC |
AISLING ARWEN AB | Puppy Class 1 , Best Female, BOB, Group 4 Puppy Class 1 , Best Female, BOB, Group 4 |
Kathy Kellogg Patrick O’Donnell |
|
17. 5. 2015 | International Dog Show Varkaus (FI) | BACARAT AB | Exc.1, CQ, BOB Junior | Vidal Jose (Spain) |
10. 5. 2015 | National Dog Show Rybnik (PL) | ZIG ZAG AB | Exc.1,CWC, Best dog, BOB, POLISH CHAMPION |
Borkowski (PL) |
3. 5. 2015 | International Dog Show Prag (CR) | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1,CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB | Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL) |
REKLAMA AB | Exc.1,CAC, r.CACIB | |||
2. 5. 2015 | International Dog Show Lodz (PL) | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, Best junior, BOB Junior POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION | Sergio Pizzorno (I) |
1. 5. 2015 | PSA-KSA Show Bonn (G) | AVANTI AB | Exc.1, Best Junior, BOB, Rheinlandjugendsieger, BIS JUNIOR | Astrid Werner, BIS judge Freudenberger |
27. 4. 2015 | International Dog Show Opole (PL) | AMORE MIO AB | Exc.1, Best junior, BOB Junior | Pietro Marino (I) |
26. 4. 2015 | Double regional Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) | ZIG ZAG AB | 2x Exc.1, 2x ČKŠ, Regional Winner | Monika Skok, Vidar Anderssen (Norway) |
ZOOEY AB | 2x Exc.1, 2x ČKŠ, Regional Winner | |||
26. 4. 2015 | PSK KSA-Show Kaiserslautern (Germany) | AVANTI AB | Exc.1, Best junior, BOB, BIS JUNIOR | M. Rollof (G) |
19. 4. 2015 | National Dog Show in Lublin | WIZARD AB | Exc.1 , CWC , Best Dog , BOS | |
19. 4. 2015 | National Dog Show Outokumpu (FIN) | BACARAT AB | Exc.1, Best male, CAC, BOS | Annamaria Tarjan |
18. 4. 2015 | Club Show Trmice | ZOOEY AB | Exc.1, Winner Class, ČKŠ | Vodrážková (CR) |
ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, Winner Class, ČKŠ, Regional Winner | |||
12. 4. 2015 | National Dog Show Ostrava | AURORA AB | Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior , BOB | O. Zapletal (CR) |
ECCENTRIC EXPERT AB | Exc.1, BOB Veteran, BOS | |||
North Jersey Kennel Club 2x show, Middle Show - Puppy Match | AISLING ARWEN AB | 2xBest Puppy Bitch, 2xBest Female, Best Puppy in Match | ||
29. 3. 2015 | National Dog Show Ekaterinburk (RUS) | ASTERIA AB | Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB | D. Prozorov (RUS) |
29. 3. 2015 | International Dog Show Turku (FI) | ROBIN AB | Exc.1, CK, Best Bitch 2, r.CACIB | Partha Sekhar Chatterjee (India) |
28. 3. 2015 | International Dog Show Luxembourg | AVANTI AB | Exc.2 | E. Feuz (CH) |
AURORA AB | Exc.1, Best Bitch, BOB, Cruft's Qual., LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION | |||
23. 3. 2015 | 3xIDS Sofia, IDS Bistrica, NDS Bisitrica | AGADIR AB | 5x Best Junior, 5x BOB and became BULGARIEN JUNIOR CHAMPION and ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | |
21. 3. 2015 | International Dog Show Katowice (PL) | ZIG ZAG AB | CAC, CACIB, Best male, BOB | D. Paunovic |
AMORE MIO AB | Best Junior, BOB Junior | |||
21. 3. 2015 | International Dog Show Lahti (FI) | ROBIN AB | Exc.1, CC, Best Bitch 3 | Bo Wiberg |
8. 3. 2015 | CRUFTS Birmingham (UK) | LOLITA AB | 1st Open class, Best Bitch, CC - Crufts Winner 2015 + Best of Breed | Mr. Frank Kane (UK) |
ZIG ZAG AB | 1st Limit class, Best Dog, CC - Crufts Winner 2015 | |||
VIVIEN AB | 1st Post Graduate class, Res. Best Bitch, res.CC | |||
ZEUS AB | 1st Post Graduate class | |||
RECORD AB | 2nd Open class | |||
QUENTIN AB | Open class | |||
ZARAH AB | Post Graduate class | |||
Dog Show Stranghas (Sweden) | ROBIN AB | became SWEDISH CHAMPION | Ake Cronander | |
28.2.-1.3.2015 | 2x International Dog Show Nitra | VIVIEN AB | 2x CAC, 2xCACIB - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | Boroš Djevi Daniel (SRB), Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT) |
AURORA AB | 2x CAJC | |||
AMORE MIO AB | 2x CAJC | |||
ZIG ZAG AB | 2x CAC, CACIB, r.CACIB, BOB - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION | |||
27. 2. 2015 | Victory Show CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS Nitra (SK) | Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE | CAC, Victory Winner, BIG 3 | J. Matyáš (SK), Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES) |
ZIG ZAG AB | CAC, Victory Junior Winner, Junior BIG 3 | |||
7.-8. 1. 2015 | 2x International Dog Show Brno | VIVIEN AB | 2x CAC, r.CACIB - CZECH CHAMPION | P. Csaba (H), A. Todorovic (SRB) | AURORA AB | 2x very promising1,2x Best puppy |
ZIG ZAG AB | 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, BOS, BOB - CZECH CHAMPION, CMKU CHAMPION | |||
25. 1. 2015 | International Dog Show Mouscron (Belgium) | ZEUS AB | Best Junior, BOS | 18. 1. 2015 | National Dog Show Bedzin ( PL) | AMORE MIO AB | very promising1, Best Puppy |
WIZARD AB | Exc. 2 | |||
11. 1. 2015 | National Dog Show Genk | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, Best Junior, BELGIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION | Antonio di Lorenzo |
10. 1. 2015 | International Dog Show Paris | ZEUS AB | Exc.1, r.CAC, r. CACIB | Antonio di Lorenzo |
11. 1. 2015 | International Dog Show Nurnberk | ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, CAC, VDH | Kunderfranco (I) |
11. 1. 2015 | International Dog Show Nitra | WERIS AB | Exc.1, CAC | O. Fintora (SK) | 4. 1. 2015 | National Dog Show Brno | ZIGGY AB | Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NATIONAL WINNER | L. Fairaislová (CR) |
ECCENTRIC EXPERT AB | Exc.1 in veteran class, BOV, BOS and was selected among 5 best veterans in the final competition |
© 2014 Alarm Beskyd
Created by Bergmann design & DALAJ :: Tvorba webových stránek